VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
VC Středočeského kraje
Datum konání: 15.2.2020 Místo konání: Poděbrady
Disciplína: VzPi 60/40 Kategorie: VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř. Jméno SSK P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Celkem  
1. Petera Lubomir 0646 Orličtí ostros. 95 95 97 95 93 96 571 11×C
2. Kužvart Pavel BŠK Martin 95 95 94 96 93 96 569 14×C
3. Jonák Vojtěch 0175 Benešov 96 93 96 92 98 91 566 11×C
4. Postupa Jiří 0042 Borek 94 91 95 96 94 95 565 12×C
5. Fidler Tomáš 0019 Boletice 94 92 92 93 95 97 563 14×C
6. Chmel Petr 0069 DUEL Praha 91 94 96 94 93 90 558 5×C
7. Středa Roman 0095 Škoda Vrchlabí 88 95 92 96 92 90 553 8×C
8. Houzer Tomáš 0049 Vlašim 94 90 94 89 93 91 551 9×C
9. Pojer Martin 0232 Rapid Plzeň 94 92 87 92 93 90 548 5×C
10. Frolík Josef 0301 Stromovka ČB 88 93 89 95 97 85 547 10×C
11. Novotný Michal 0105 Kolín 89 94 85 93 91 94 546 6×C
12. Stárek Martin 0095 Škoda Vrchlabí 93 94 90 91 90 87 545 6×C
13. Balcar Tomáš 0062 Hradec Králové 94 90 88 93 89 90 544 7×C
14. Horák Karel 0175 Benešov 86 93 88 87 88 90 532 5×C
15. Lát Jindřich 0115 KV Březová 91 84 91 89 87 89 531 6×C
16. Kouňovský Jiří 0069 DUEL Praha 84 88 89 87 94 87 529 5×C
17. Dlask Ivan 0024 Kostelec n. ČL 88 85 88 92 86 90 529 3×C
18. Ulom František 0024 Kostelec n Č.L. 83 88 88 88 88 91 526 2×C
19. Novotný Miloš 0045 DDM Kolín 88 89 93 84 85 85 524 2×C
20. Kuka Petr 0069 DUEL Praha 82 87 89 90 89 86 523 6×C
21. Průša Josef 0437 SPORCK St. Lysá 88 87 83 80 91 88 517 4×C
22. Balcar Samuel 0062 Hradec Králové 82 88 86 85 88 83 512 3×C
23. Packan Petr 0069 DUEL Praha 82 83 91 82 83 90 511 0×C
24. Marko Antonín 0123 Patriot Brno 87 86 85 86 85 81 510 1×C
25. Balog Pavel 0200 Manušice 82 85 87 82 81 89 506 3×C
26. Gregar Petr 0200 Manušice 70 88 83 86 84 90 501 4×C
27. Šilha Roman 0175 Benešov 89 88 81 80 77 81 496 1×C
28. Durila Ján 0069 DUEL Praha 88 81 81 86 80 76 492 1×C
29. Moravec Jaroslav 0024 Kostelec n Č. L 79 82 83 79 84 79 486 3×C
30. Hrtánek Petr 0079 Olymp Ostrava 75 74 80 82 84 76 471 1×C





Hlavni rozhodčí: PHK:
Ředitel soutěže: