Mistrovství České republiky

Vzduchová pistole - 18. 3. 2017


1. směna

JménoSt. č.
Andrušík Ivan1
Baumgartnerová Sára8
Bezděčná Denisa13
Blažek Jan16
Chmelíková Kateřina73
Chmel Petr72
Cimická Barbora23
Dědová Anna29
Filipovský Jiří41
Hejna David52
Hrdlička Zbyněk65
Hubáček Pavel69
Ivanov Ivelin Vanev76
Jech Jaromír82
Jonák Vojtěch87
Kasala Štefan92
Kawulokova Petra93
Keller Rudolf94
Kostelný Jan106
Krsek Kryštof112
Kubeš Martin115
Mach Stanislav129
Mitev Jan135
Nováková Veronika145
Ondruška Jan146
Padevět Jiří148
Pecheritsa Vadim151
Prokeš David162
Protivová Lenka164
Rampula Matěj170
Rosíval Filip171
Seidel Vojtěch178
Sendler Filip179
Skopový Pavel185
Skotnica Filip186
Sochor Jakub190
Strapina Tomáš196
Středa Roman198
Šebek Petr201
Šilhová Alena203
Špaček Bohuslav207
Tenk Lukáš213
Tupý Antonín222
Viktorová Alena231
Vildomec Jan232
Vodáková Marie235
Voříšek Jan236

2. směna

JménoSt. č.
Barabashev Pavel4
Beneš Dominik11
Boháček Jiří17
Červenková Renata28
Dragounová Jana33
Dvořák Karel36
Fialová Martina39
Fidler Tomáš40
Gajanová Lenka44
Gronský Roman46
Heinrichová Michala52
Hojdíková Hedvika57
Hromadová Tereza66
Hýlová Věra70
Jeremiáš Josef83
Ježková Jaroslava84
Ježková Jitka85
Jindrová Hana86
Jonáková Šárka88
Konečný František102
Kosek Jakub105
Königová Marcela103
Krykorková Markéta113
Kučera Ladislav118
Kurková Jana121
Lacký Antonín126
Lorencová Jana128
Netrvalová Kristýna141
Neumanová Dagmar142
Nosová Martina144
Pešek Antonín152
Petkov Plamen154
Petříková Tereza156
Poláchová Markéta160
Polách Jan159
Průša Josef165
Přibáňová Tereza166
Říhová Lucie175
Skopová Lenka184
Sobkova Izabela189
Strnádková Zdeňka197
Tellinger Lumír212
Ticháčková Iveta216
Vrtišková Renata239
Zámyslická Jarmila243

3. směna

JménoSt. č.
Arnold Ctibor2
Bartoš David6
Bechyně Petr9
Beneš Milan10
Bernát Rudolf12
Bláha Tomáš14
Brádler Martin18
Chmel Karel71
Cihlář Radek22
Černý Petr26
Červenka Jaroslav27
Dočkal Jan32
Dubový Jindřich34
Dundr Tomáš35
Filouš Michal42
Forman Jakub43
Geleti Jiří45
Hlaváček Zdeněk55
Horáček Lukáš61
Hrabalík Pavel64
Janča Oldřich77
Janošťák Štefan79
Jareš Jakub81
Karfík Tomáš91
Keller Rudolf95
Kouňovský Jiří107
Kraus Ladislav110
Křikava Ivan114
Kužvart Pavel123
Maštera Aleš131
Meca Marek133
Nos Pavel143
Packan Petr147
Petera Lubomír153
Postupa Jiří161
Půlpán Slavomír168
Ruffer Jaroslav173
Sáblík Rostislav176
Skýva Martin187
Světlík Pavel200
Šlechta Pavel205
Šmejda Jaroslav206
Štambacher Filip208
Štěrba Jáchym210
Tomšíček Ámos220
Trnka Tomáš221
Wollmann Petr241
Zemlák Petr246

4. směna

JménoSt. č.
Bartoš Marek7
Bláhová Adéla15
Brdíčková Šárka20
Buťák Šimon21
Čajka Tomáš24
Dobnerová Eliška31
Endelová Aneta37
Hala Petr48
Haltmar Jiří49
Hambálek Tomáš50
Hasník František51
Holubová Barbora60
Horák Tomáš62
Janků Jakub78
Klasnová Eliška97
Knichal Ondřej99
Koprivnikar Jiří104
Krejčí Dalibor111
Kubešová Eliška117
Lacina Matěj125
Mastný Michal130
Nachtigal Pavel137
Němcová Jana138
Němeček Václav140
Paletová Barbora149
Petrů Matěj155
Ramach Lukáš169
Řepka Matěj174
Schüller Radovan182
Slámová Jana188
Sosík Jakub191
Soukeník Filip192
Stárek Martin194
Šilha Roman202
Šubrt Karel211
Tenk Ondřej214
Ticháčková Klára217
Tomanová Tereza219
Tvarůžka Martin223
Urbánek Ondřej224
Utíkalová Iva226
Vavroušková Michaela228
Vinkler Václav233
Vršánová Klára238
Vyhnálková Lucie240
Zajíčková Ela Marie242
Zátko Matěj244
Zoubková Michaela248

5. směna

JménoSt. č.
Barabashev Daniil5
Brázda Tomáš19
Chovancová Bára74
Chrástek Jakub75
Černohorský Vojtěch25
Dědová Alžběta30
Gürtlerová Adéla47
Hlaváček Antonín56
Hlaváč Stanislav54
Holub Ondřej59
Horváth David63
Hrubešová Veronika67
Hřivnáč Kryštof68
Janouchová Natalie80
Jouja Lukáš89
Klailová Helena96
Kleinová Adéla98
Kočí Jiří101
Kovařík Lukáš108
Kubeš Martin116
Kuna Václav120
Kuželová Veronika122
Kužvartová Anna124
Matúš David132
Müller Filip136
Němec Robert139
Plíšek Jindřich157
Pojer Martin158
Prokopová Alžběta163
Přichystal Roman167
Rottenberg Jakub172
Schejbalová Veronika181
Schejbal Pavel180
Sedláček Martin177
Skladan Petr183
Stará Eliška193
Strachota Filip195
Středová Kateřina199
Šíma Martin204
Štencl Lukáš209
Tietz Marek215
Tomanová Adéla218
Urbánková Pavlína225
Valouchová Laura227
Viktorjeník Dominik230
Vostřel David237
Zawada Miroslav245